Double-click to edit
Toggle toolbar
  - + x
Start  

January 1 - March 31

 

January 5 - January 6: The Epiphany of the Lord

 

 

Lector

Altar Server

EMHC

Acolyte

Saturday, 4:00 PM

Sean Brenner (1)

Bill Brenner (2)

Olivia Alvino

Juliet Clark

Caroline Clark

Yolanda D'Amore

Donna McColley

Jack McColley

Jo Ridgley

Frances Slattery

 

Sunday, 7:30 AM

Clare Willis (1)

Mary Fullerton (2)

Evan Connors

Mike Bartholomew

Priscilla Delong

Bob Dion

Bill LaPierre

John Matarese

 

Sunday, 9:00 AM

SH Rel ED (1)

Maeve Conneely

Patrick Drew

Johnny Drew

Anna Carbone

Terri Forde

Christine Gebski

Sue Lawver

Maureen Nault

 

Sunday, 10:15 AM

Clement O'Malley (1)

Kevin O'Donnell (2)

Peter Cleary

Frannie Marchesini

Richard Chase

Cheryl Cleary

John Cleary

 

Sunday, 11:30 AM

Frank Novak (1)

Andy Perillo (2)

Scarlett Blum

Savannah Lariviere

Samantha Noonan

John Cartier

Jean Connelly Coady

Ben Coughlin

Cheryl Lupi

Christine Marcotte

 

 

January 12 - January 13: The Baptism of the Lord

 

 

Lector

Altar Server

EMHC

Acolyte

Saturday, 4:00 PM

Fran Eason (1)

Edward Swider (2)

Olivia Alvino

Whitney Stella

NOT FILLED

Lois Chadwick

Carol Janeszewski

Jay Janeszewski

 

Sunday, 7:30 AM

Mary Fullerton (1)

NOT FILLED

Sophia Bellia

Patricia Howes

Kathy Parker

 

Sunday, 9:00 AM

SH School (1)

Keara Nault

Lauren Sughrue

Sean Walker

Tom Carbone

Christine Gebski

Joe Lynch

 

Sunday, 10:15 AM

Betty Sniegoski (1)

Michael Lovett (2)

Peter Cleary

Frannie Marchesini

Diana Giard

 

Sunday, 11:30 AM

Renee Peabody (1)

Judi Grant (2)

Grace Kinsella

Samantha Noonan

Chase Watkins

Jillian Noonan

Scott Watkins

Maria Watkins

 

 

January 19 - January 20: Second Sunday in Ordinary Time

 

 

Lector

Altar Server

EMHC

Acolyte

Saturday, 4:00 PM

Janet Champagne (1)

Kevin O'Donnell (2)

Whitney Stella

NOT FILLED

NOT FILLED

Donna McColley

Jack McColley

Frances Slattery

 

Sunday, 7:30 AM

Paul Zambella (1)

NOT FILLED

Sophia Bellia

Bill LaPierre

Andy Perillo

 

Sunday, 9:00 AM

Christine Gebski (1)

Hayden Bronson

Maeve Conneely

Ian MacDougall

Anne Marie Burns

Joe Kennedy

Maureen Nault

 

Sunday, 10:15 AM

Mary Laverdure (1)

Gene Cunningham (2)

James Sorenson

Mary Grace Sorenson

Mary Blanchette

 

Sunday, 11:30 AM

Jules Pinheiro (1)

Beth Spicer (2)

Henry Hadley

Grace Kinsella

Savannah Lariviere

John Cartier

Ben Coughlin

Gordon Pew

 

 

January 26 - January 27: Third Sunday in Ordinary Time

 

 

Lector

Altar Server

EMHC

Acolyte

Saturday, 4:00 PM

Caitlin Sine (1)

Diane Driscoll (2)

Whitney Stella

NOT FILLED

NOT FILLED

Erin Brenner

Denise Chapdelaine

Ana Sine (sub req.)

 

Sunday, 7:30 AM

Bill LaPierre (1)

NOT FILLED

Mike Bartholomew

Priscilla Delong

Carol Godfrey

 

Sunday, 9:00 AM

Rel Ed. (1)

Andrew Colon

Grace Kinsella

Sean Walker

Anna Carbone

Christine Gebski

Jim Powers

 

Sunday, 10:15 AM

Betty Sniegoski (1)

Ellette DiPietro (2)

James Sorenson

Mary Grace Sorenson

Patrick McCrave

 

Sunday, 11:30 AM

Julianne Peacetree (1)

Andy Perillo (2)

Savannah Lariviere

Chase Watkins

NOT FILLED

Jean Connelly Coady

Christine Marcotte

Peggy Pistone

 

 

February 2 - February 3

 

 

Lector

Altar Server

EMHC

Acolyte

Saturday, 4:00 PM

 

Feast of the Presentation of the Lord

Barbara Costello (1)

Beth Fullerton (2)

Olivia Alvino

Whitney Stella

NOT FILLED

Carol Janeszewski

Jay Janeszewski

Jo Ridgley

 

Sunday, 7:30 AM

 

Fourth Sunday in Ordinary Time

Mary Fullerton (1)

NOT FILLED

Sophia Bellia

Vin Caruso

Bob Dion